Simplex Scupc 0.9mm 1m Pvc G652d Fiber Optic Pigtail

Basic Information
Place of Origin: CHINA
Brand Name: dawnergy
Certification: ANATEL,CE,ROHS
Model Number: LP-PT-01-09-10-SCU
Minimum Order Quantity: 1000
Price: 0.33
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, D/A, D/P
Supply Ability: 100000pcs per day
Name: Simplex Scupc 0.9mm 1m Pvc G652d Fiber Optic Pigtail CONNECTOR: SC/UPC
FIBER: G652D Type: Fiber Optic Pigtail
High Light:

G652d Fiber Optic Pigtail

,

0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail

,

G652d sc pigtail single mode

fiber optic pigtail SIMPLEX SCUPC 0.9mm 1M PVC G652D

 

 

Specifications

 

Fiber Type Single Mode Fiber Multi Mode Fiber
Parameters SC/PC, FC/PC, LC/PC,ST/PC,MU/PC SC/APC, FC/APC, LC/APC, E2000/APC SC/PC, FC/PC, LC/PC, ST/PC
Insertion Loss (dB) Max 0.3 0.3 0.25
Return Loss (dB) Min 50 60 35
Repeatability (dB) Max 0.1 0.1 0.1
Durability >1000
Operating Temperature () -40~85
Cable Type Φ0.9mm, 2mm, 3mm or Customer specified

 

Features

 

Contact Details
Peter Bi

Phone Number : 0086 21 67606111

WhatsApp : +008615002176701