3 Meter SCUPC SCUPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode

Basic Information
Place of Origin: CHINA
Brand Name: DAWNERGY
Certification: NA
Model Number: LPPC012003SCUPC
Minimum Order Quantity: 100
Price: 1
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 100000 PER DAY
OPTICAL: PATCH CORD Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Name: 3 Meter SCUPC SCUPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Cable Type: Φ0.9mm, 2mm, 3mm Or Customer Specified
Operating Temperature (℃): -40~85
High Light:

SCUPC SCUPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

,

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode

,

DAWNERGY Fiber Patch Cables

fiber optical patch cord 3 Meter SC UPC SCUPC

 

Features

 

Specifications

 

Fiber Type Single Mode Fiber Multi Mode Fiber
Parameters SC/PC, FC/PC, LC/PC,ST/PC,MU/PC SC/APC, FC/APC, LC/APC, E2000/APC SC/PC, FC/PC, LC/PC, ST/PC
Insertion Loss (dB) Max 0.3 0.3 0.25
Return Loss (dB) Min 50 60 35
Repeatability (dB) Max 0.1 0.1 0.1
Durability >1000
Operating Temperature () -40~85
Cable Type Φ0.9mm, 2mm, 3mm or Customer specified

 

Dawnergy is a young and energetic team, just like its name, a combination of DAWN and ENERGY. The company was founded in 2015 jointly invested with Letel Communications (stock code: 833609), focusing on overseas markets. With leading R&D and customization capabilities in the industry, the philosophy of customer first and services first, and Letel's 30-year manufacturing experience, within just five years, we have brought to more than 60 countries around the world various Chinese communication products, which have been widely praised by users.

 

We mainly operate passive products in the field of optical cables and optical communication wiring, including: optical cables, fiber jumpers, pigtails, splitters, fiber distribution boxes, optical cable splice boxes, optical cross boxes, ODF, communication outdoor Cabinets, data center cabinets, etc. Domestically, we have a large market share in the centralized procurement of China Telecom, China Mobile, China Unicom and China Tower. At the same time, we are also a qualified supplier for major internationally renowned equipment manufacturers and fiber optic cable manufacturers. Our products are also widely used in special networks such as radio broadcast, television, electric power and military.

Contact Details
Peter Bi

Phone Number : 0086 21 67606111

WhatsApp : +008615002176701